Miss Cypress Destra

This character belongs to Fennic.
She was born on March 20, 2016 during the Age of the Missing Heir (2).

Basic Information

Full Name: Miss Cypress Destra
Pronunciation: sigh-press dez-trah
Alias: Mostly goes by "Cy"
Age: 13 Years
Biological Sex: Female
Gender Identity: Cisgender
Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
Bonded? Yes
  • Bonding Date: Oct. 24, 2016
  • Age at Bonding: 13 Years

++ Human Appearance [✔]
++ Familiar [✔]
++ Social Status / Relationships
++ Formal Education [✔]
++ Shifter [X] & Magic Status [X]
++ Skills & Perks

Possessions

++ Inventory [3]
++ Barn [1]
++ Kennel [0]
++ Mews [0]
++ Other Companions [0]

revelations © fennic, newt, & kate 2017
original site © rocket & fennic
credits





Revelations

The Age of Restoration
Age Four

HOME
JOIN
CYPRESS (FENNIC)
WORLD
OOC
LEXICON
DISCORD